Veranstaltungen | natopia

Veranstaltungen

Datum Titel Ort Dauer
2. Jänner 2019 Weihnachtsferien 3 Tage
3. Jänner 2019 Bergferien Winter Meissner Haus Meissner Haus Viggartal 9:30-12:30
7. Jänner 2019 Fledermaus indoor NMS Völs/Naturgruppe NMS Völs/Naturgruppe 15.50 – 17.35
7. Jänner 2019 Fledermaus indoor VS Allerheiligen/3 VS Allerheiligen/3 8.00 – 10.00
8. Jänner 2019 Fledermaus indoor VS Matrei am Brenner/ 2a VS Matrei am Brenner/ 2a 10.00 – 12.00
9. Jänner 2019 KIGA Schönegg Schönegg, Weißenbachstrasse 9.30 – 11.30
9. Jänner 2019 Fledermaus indoor VS Absam-Dorf 4b VS Absam-Dorf 4b 8.40 – 10.40
9. Jänner 2019 Fledermaus indoor VS Absam-Dorf 4a VS Absam-Dorf 4a 10.40 – 12.25
10. Jänner 2019 KIGA Rum Langer Graben Römerpark 9-11
10. Jänner 2019 4 JZ Winter VS Stans Schloss Tratzberg 8:30 – 11:30
11. Jänner 2019 KIGA Absam Dorf Absam 9-11
11. Jänner 2019 VS Kufstein Zell Naturtage 10x im Jahr Kufstein 10.00-11.40
11. Jänner 2019 Fledermaus indoor NMS Neustift/1d NMS Neustift/1d 8.40 – 10.25
11. Jänner 2019 Fledermaus indoor NMS Neustift/1c NMS Neustift/1c 11.35 – 13.20
14. Jänner 2019 Wintertag NMS Weissenbach Telfs Seefeld 1 Tag
14. Jänner 2019 Der Igel Pauli im Winter, Kindergarten Sparchen 9.00-11.00
15. Jänner 2019 4 JZ Winter VS Amras 2b Amras 8:30-11:30
15. Jänner 2019 Fledermaus indoor VS Neuarzl/3a VS Neuarzl/3a 8.00 – 9.40
16. Jänner 2019 4 JZ Winter VS Thiersee Thiersee 9.30-12.30 Uhr
16. Jänner 2019 Fledermaus indoor VS Zirl/4d VS Zirl/4d 7:45 – 9:25
16. Jänner 2019 Fledermaus indoor VS Zirl/4c VS Zirl/4c 9:50 – 11:30
17. Jänner 2019 Fledermaus indoor VS Zirl/4b VS Zirl/4b 7:45 – 9:25
17. Jänner 2019 Fledermaus indoor VS Zirl/4a VS Zirl/4a 9:50 – 11:30
17. Jänner 2019 4 JZ Winter VS Terfens 2. Kl. Terfens 8:30-11:30
17. Jänner 2019 4 JZ Winter VS Terfens 1. Kl. Terfens 8:30-11:30
18. Jänner 2019 4EL Feuer ASO Hopfgarten Hopfgarten 8.45-11.45
18. Jänner 2019 KIGA Telfs St. Georgen Telfs 9-11
18. Jänner 2019 Fledermaus indoor VS Polling/1 VS Polling/1 8.00 – 10.00
21. Jänner 2019 KIGA Fuxmagengasse Hall 9.30 – 11.30
21. Jänner 2019 Der Igel Pauli im Winter, Kindergarten Sparchen 9.00-11.00
22. Jänner 2019 4 JZ Winter VS Neurum 3a Rum 9:00-12:00
22. Jänner 2019 4 JZ Winter VS Neurum 3b Rum 9:00-12:00
22. Jänner 2019 4 JZ Winter VS Ebbs 9.00-12.00 Uhr
23. Jänner 2019 NETO Winter Praxis NMS Obernberg 3 Tage
23. Jänner 2019 4 JZ Winter VS Niederndorf Niederndorf 7.40-110.40 Uhr
23. Jänner 2019 4 JZ Winter VS Arzl 2a Rum 9:00-12:00
23. Jänner 2019 4 JZ Winter VS Arzl 2b Rum 9:00-12:00
23. Jänner 2019 Der Igel Pauli im Winter, Kindergarten Sparchen 9.00-11.00
25. Jänner 2019 KIGA Hungerburg Hungerburg 2 Stunden
25. Jänner 2019 4 JZ Winter VS Ebbs Ebbs 8.10-11.10
26. Jänner 2019 Naturpädagogikseminar Winter Obernberg 4 Stunden
27. Jänner 2019 Tierspuren und Fährtenlesen Seminar Waldraster Jöchl 4 Stunden
28. Jänner 2019 4 JZ Winter VS St. Nikolaus Hungerburg 9:00-12:00
28. Jänner 2019 Der Igel Pauli im Winter, Kindergarten Arkadenplatz 9.00-11.00
29. Jänner 2019 4 JZ Winter NMS Gries 1b Obernberg 9:45- 12:45
29. Jänner 2019 4 JZ Winter NMS Gries 1a Obernberg 9:45- 12:45
29. Jänner 2019 Wildbienen BG Borg St.Johann St.Johann 7.30-10.10 Uhr
29. Jänner 2019 Wildbienen BG Borg St.Johann St.Johann 10.25-13.05 Uhr
30. Jänner 2019 Tierspuren Gachenblick 09:00 bis12:00 Uhr
31. Jänner 2019 Tierspuren Urgen 14:00 bis 16:00 Uhr
31. Jänner 2019 Wintertag NMS Schwaz Silberwald Silberwald 14:45-16:30