Veranstaltungen | natopia

Veranstaltungen

Datum Titel Ort Dauer
5. November 2018 4 JZ Herbst VS St. Nikolaus Hungerburg 9:00-12:00
6. November 2018 Biber indoor VS Volders 1a VS Volders 1a 10 – 12
7. November 2018 Biber indoor NMS Weissenbach Telfs/3G NMS Weissenbach Telfs/3G 14.30 – 16.30
7. November 2018 4 EL Erde Elmen Elmen 8.00 – 11.35
7. November 2018 VS Ebbs, 4 EL Luft 8.15-11.15 Uhr
8. November 2018 *4JZ oder 4EL ASO Hopfgarten Hopfgarten
8. November 2018 Innstunde indoor VS Vomp 4a Vomp 8:00-ca. 9:45
8. November 2018 Innstunde indoor VS Vomp 4b Vomp ca.10:00-11:45
8. November 2018 FAST Steine schleifen VS Reutte VS Reutte 8.00 – 11.35
8. November 2018 4 JZ Herbst Steeg Steeg 8.00 – 11.35
9. November 2018 Fledermaus indoor VS Wildschönau/Niederau/3 VS Wildschönau/Niederau/3 19:30 – 21:00
12. November 2018 4 JZ Herbst Kufstein Zell Kufstein 8:30-11:30
12. November 2018 4 JZ Winter VS Niederndorf VS Niederndorf 8.20-11.20 Uhr
12. November 2018 Naturtag Kiga Lechaschau Lechaschau 8.45 –
13. November 2018 Inn Exkursion VS Inzing 4b Schule 8:35 – 11:35
13. November 2018 4JZ Herbst VS Bichlbach Bichlbach 8.00 – 11.35
13. November 2018 4 EL Luft VS Thiersee Vorderthiersee 3 Stunden
14. November 2018 Innstunde indoor NMS Weissenbach Telfs/1B NMS Weissenbach Telfs/1B 14.30 – 16.30
15. November 2018 Innstunde Exkursion NMS Hötting West 3af Völser Innauen 11:00 – 14:00
15. November 2018 FAST Steine schleifen VS Vils VS Vils 8.00 – 11.35
16. November 2018 Naturtage 10x/Jahr Kufstein 8.30-11.30
16. November 2018 Innstunde indoor NMS Anton Auer Telfs/3 NMS Anton Auer Telfs/3 11.45 – 13.20
19. November 2018 Biber Exkursion VS Hall/2a Guggerinsel 8:30 – 11:30
19. November 2018 4 EL Luft VS Kufstein Zell Kufstein 8:30 – 11:30
19. November 2018 KIGA Angath Igel Pauli Angath 9.30-11.30 Uhr
21. November 2018 4 EL Luft VS Kufstein Zell Kufstein 8:30 – 11:30
21. November 2018 Biber Exkursion VS Hall/2b Guggerinsel 8:30 – 11:30
22. November 2018 Wildbienen VS Brandenberg Brandenberg 8.30-11.30 Uhr
22. November 2018 Wildbienen VS Brandenberg Brandenberg 8.30-11.30 Uhr
23. November 2018 4 EL Luft VS Kufstein Zell Kufstein 3 Stunden
26. November 2018 Sitzung mit Adventfeier Natopia Kammerl 18.30 Uhr
26. November 2018 Innstunde indoor VS Zirl/4c VS Zirl/4c 7:45 – 9:25
26. November 2018 Innstunde indoor VS Zirl/4a VS Zirl/4a 9:50 – 11:30
27. November 2018 Innstunde indoor VS Zirl/4b VS Zirl/4b 7:45 – 9:25
27. November 2018 Innstunde indoor VS Zirl/4d VS Zirl/4d 9:50 – 11:30
28. November 2018 4 JZ Winter VS Söll hinter der VS Söll 9.20-12.20 Uhr
28. November 2018 Wildbienen VS Thiersee Thiersee 9.30-12.30 Uhr