Veranstaltungen | natopia

Veranstaltungen

Datum Titel Ort Dauer
1. Mai 2023 Feiertag
2. Mai 2023 NETA VS Vomp 4a Achenkirch 2 Tage
2. Mai 2023 NETA VS Vomp 4b Achenkirch 2 Tage
2. Mai 2023 VS Vorderthiersee 4 JZ Frühling Vorderthiersee 8.30-11.30 Uhr
3. Mai 2023 KIGA SLW Frösche Mühlauer Fuchsloch 9:30-11:30
3. Mai 2023 *Wiesenvogel Projekt VS Pfunds Nauders 3 Stunden
4. Mai 2023 VS Scheffau 4 JZ Sommer Ellmau 9.00-12.00 Uhr
5. Mai 2023 *Wiesenvogel Projekt VS Nauders Nauders 3 Stunden
8. Mai 2023 KIGA Fuxmagengasse, Igel Pauli Hall 9.30 - 11.30
8. Mai 2023 VS Söll 4 JZ Sommer Söll 9.20-12.20 Uhr
8. Mai 2023 Waldtag VS Angergasse Grüner Boden 9:00-12:00
8. Mai 2023 *IKB - Modul 2: VS Arzl Arzl 10:00-12:00
8. Mai 2023 *Wiesenvogel Projekt MS Nauders/Pfunds/Spiss Nauders 3 Stunden
9. Mai 2023 VS Söll 4 ELWasser Söll 9.20-12.20 Uhr
9. Mai 2023 *IKB - Modul 2: VS Igls-Vill Igls 10:00- 12:00
10. Mai 2023 Waldtag VS Telfs J. Schweinester St. Moritzen/Telfs 9:00-12:00
10. Mai 2023 *IKB - Modul 2: VS Dreiheiligen Igls 08.50 - 09.40 Uhr, Pause-10.10, weiter bis10.55
10. Mai 2023 NETO Gym Reithmannstr. Obernberg 3 Stunden
11. Mai 2023 KIGA Telfs St. Georgen Pauli Sommer Telfs 9-11
11. Mai 2023 VS Ebbs 4 EL Wasser Ebbs 9.00-12.00 Uhr
11. Mai 2023 *IKB - Modul 2: VS Mariahilf Innsbruck 10:00-12:00
12. Mai 2023 VS Kufstein Stadt 4 EL Wasser Kufstein 9.00-12.00 Uhr
12. Mai 2023 Metamorphose indoor
12. Mai 2023 *IKB - Modul 2: VS Pradl Leitgeb 2 Innsbruck 10:00-12:00
15. Mai 2023 NETKai VS Ellmau - 2 Klassen - storniert Hinterbärenbad 3 Tage
15. Mai 2023 KIGA Rum Birkengasse, Pauli Sommer KIGA Birkengasse, Garten 9-11
15. Mai 2023 Waldtag VS Stans 3./4. Klasse Stans 13:45-16:30
15. Mai 2023 Thereses Wildnis VS Hötting West 3a Thereses Wildnis 8:30-11:30
15. Mai 2023 NETO VS Mariahilf 4a Obernberg 3 Tage
15. Mai 2023 NETO VS Mariahilf 4b Obernberg 3 Tage
15. Mai 2023 Metamorphose indoor VS Amras 3b VS Amras 10:00- 11:30
15. Mai 2023 Metamorphose indoor VS am Inn VS am Inn 14:15 - 16:00 Uhr
15. Mai 2023 Metamorphose indoor VS Amras 3a VS Amras 8:00- 9:30
16. Mai 2023 Thereses Wildnis VS Hötting West 4b Thereses Wildnis 8:30-11:30
17. Mai 2023 Bodentag VS Telfes/1 Telfer Wiesen 9:00-12:00
17. Mai 2023 Biber Exkursion MS Hötting 2b Völser Innauen 09:30-12:30
17. Mai 2023 Thereses Wildnis VS Völs 2b Thereses Wildnis 8.15 - 11:15
18. Mai 2023 Feiertag- Christi Himmelfahrt
22. Mai 2023 NETO VS Pradl Leitgeb 2 - 2 Klassen Obernberg 3 Tage
22. Mai 2023 VS Kufstein Stadt 4 JZ Sommer Kufstein 9.00-12.00 Uhr
22. Mai 2023 Thereses Wildnis VS Oberperfuss 2a Thereses Wildnis 8:40 - 11:40
22. Mai 2023 NETK MS Kettenbrücke 1a Fließ 3 Tage
22. Mai 2023 *NETL NMS Völs 2 Tage
23. Mai 2023 KIGA Angath Igel Pauli im Sommer Angath 9.00-11.00 Uhr
23. Mai 2023 VS Vorderthiersee Naturhalbtag Vorderthiersee 8.30-11.30 Uhr
23. Mai 2023 Thereses Wildnis VS Völs 3d Thereses Wildnis 8:40 - 11:35
24. Mai 2023 NETO MS Absam 2a Obernberg 3 Tage
24. Mai 2023 NETO MS Absam 2b Obernberg 3 Tage
25. Mai 2023 4 JZ Sommer VS Fischerstr. 2a Mühlauer Fuchsloch 9:00-12:00
25. Mai 2023 VS Vorderthiersee Naturhalbtag Vorderthiersee 9.00-12.00 Uhr
25. Mai 2023 Metamorphose indoor
26. Mai 2023 KIGa Kufstein Stadt, Der Igel Pauli im Sommer Kufstein 2 Stunden
26. Mai 2023 Metamorphose indoor
29. Mai 2023 Pfingstferien
30. Mai 2023 Bergwald Rund ums Naturparkhaus 08:30 bis 11:30 Uhr
30. Mai 2023 VS Hopfgarten 4 JZ Sommer Hopfgarten 8.00-11.00 Uhr
31. Mai 2023 4JZ Sommer VS Pradl Leitgeb 2 Hungerburg 8:35-11:35
31. Mai 2023 *4 JZ Sommer VS Grinzens Grinzens 9:00-12:00
31. Mai 2023 NETO VS Kolsass Obernberg 3 Tage
31. Mai 2023 Geheimnis Piller Moor Piller Moor 08:30 bis 11:30 Uhr
31. Mai 2023 4 JZ Sommer VS Stans 2a und 2b Stans/Schloss Tratzberg 8:30-11:30